viernes, 31 de mayo de 2013

New drawings!

(English)
(Spanish)


This is my character Ossyrieth (Darth Igneus). He's one of my Star Wars' characters from a Liraen's role playing-game. 

Este es Ossyrieth (Darth Igneus), mi personaje de una partida de rol de Star Wars.

I drew my first Star Wars' character, the jedi Mitsuki, in 2003, but I never draw the others, and I think that it's time to show you my characters remasterized like a concept of The Old Republic! xDDDDDDD

Dibuje mi primer personaje de Star Wars, la Jedi Mitsuki, en el 2003, pero nunca dibujé el resto de personajes que creé, y creo que va siendo hora de hacer una remasterización y crear una especie de Concepts al estilo The Old Republic! xD

You can find all the concept process in my tumblr! 
An the character design Link

Puedes encontrar el proceso de creación del dibujo en mi tumblr! 
Y aquí el diseño de personaje! Link



The first of four erotic illustrations for my portfolio. 


The principal characters are Mikael and Lilith from the Chronicles of Khâlid: Wartime.

I think that they are so appropriate for these sexual scenes xDDD 

La primera de cuatro ilustraciones eróticas para mi portfolio.

Los personajes principales son Mikael y Lilith de las Crónicas de Khâlid: Wartime. Creo que son los más apropiados para hacer este tipo de escenas xDDDDDD









No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario